Sortprice.com Home  

Networking Accessories

Search millions of products and compare prices from thousands of stores!
Login Connect Connect Create Account
What are you shopping for? in   
Shop, Drag & Drop:


Loading...
Sort Results By:

Lowest Price
Highest Price

Manufacturers:View all Manufacturers


Popular Searches:View all popular searches


Shop By Price Range:

$260 - $308
$308 - $361
$361 - $444
$444 - $559
$559 - $798

Shop By Price:

   From: $
        To: $ Go»
Featured Stores:

    Networking Accessories from SFCable.com

    Networking Accessories from Home Depot

    Networking Accessories from Sale Stores


Shop By Store:

 
Computers Networking Networking Accessories between $259 to $798 (see all prices?) 1-20 of about 207 items + Larger Images
AMC Optics XFP-10G-MM-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR XFP for Cisco

AMC Optics XFP-10G-MM-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR XFP for Cisco


Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Feature: 10GBASE-SR XFP for Cisco
 
See Details
Large Image $260.00
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
Motorola Symbol WSAP-5110-050-WWR Model AP 300 Access Port 802.11b/g Integrated Antenna Configuration, Transmit and receive 2.4 to 2.5 ISM range, One RJ-45 connector, LED indicators, Safety wire tie point, Laptop-style lock port, Slots for wall mo

Motorola Symbol WSAP-5110-050-WWR Model AP 300 Access Port 802.11b/g Integr..


Motorola Symbol WSAP-5110-050-WWR Model AP 300 Access Port 802.11b/g Integrated Antenna Configuration, Transmit and receive 2.4 to 2.5 ISM range, One RJ-45 connector, LED indicators, Safety wire tie point, Laptop-style lock port, Slots for wall mo
 
See Details
Large Image $261.54
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Sale Stores  
Motorola Symbol ML-2452-LAK1-01R Lightning Arrestor (N Female to N Female) with N Male to RP-SMA Male Adapter For use with AP-5131 Access Point, Frequency 100-6000 MHz, Insertion Loss - Cable 0.6 @ 2.4 GHz, 1.4 @ 5.5 GHz, Insulation Resistance 50

Motorola Symbol ML-2452-LAK1-01R Lightning Arrestor (N Female to N Female) ..


Motorola Symbol ML-2452-LAK1-01R Lightning Arrestor (N Female to N Female) with N Male to RP-SMA Male Adapter For use with AP-5131 Access Point, Frequency 100-6000 MHz, Insertion Loss - Cable 0.6 @ 2.4 GHz, 1.4 @ 5.5 GHz, Insulation Resistance 50
 
See Details
Large Image $264.27
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Sale Stores  
Intermec 065349 Omnidirectional Antenna For use with 2102S and WA2XG MobileLAN Access, 2.4GHz, 9 dBi (065-349 065 349 65349)

Intermec 065349 Omnidirectional Antenna For use with 2102S and WA2XG Mobile..


Intermec 065349 Omnidirectional Antenna For use with 2102S and WA2XG MobileLAN Access, 2.4GHz, 9 dBi (065-349 065 349 65349)
 
See Details
Large Image $265.13
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Sale Stores  
Unicom PATUE-848D-RC Category 5e High-Density, Flush Rack Mount Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 48 Ports, Jack/Termination RJ-45/RJ-45, Wiring T568A/T568B, 3 Rackspace (PATUE848DRC PATUE848D-RC PATUE-848DRC PATUE-848D PATUE848D)

Unicom PATUE-848D-RC Category 5e High-Density, Flush Rack Mount Feed-Thru P..


Unicom PATUE-848D-RC Category 5e High-Density, Flush Rack Mount Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 48 Ports, Jack/Termination RJ-45/RJ-45, Wiring T568A/T568B, 3 Rackspace (PATUE848DRC PATUE848D-RC PATUE-848DRC PATUE-848D PATUE848D)
 
See Details
Large Image $266.12
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Sale Stores  
Open Box - Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter

Open Box - Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter


Network Media: 1 x RJ45 Fiber Cable: 1 x Fiber Optic SC Frame Size: 9.32 Mile Feature: Connectivity: Fiber UTP Connectivity Media: 100Base-FX 1310 nm Single-mode Fiber 100Base-TX UTP Parts: 1 year limited Labor: 1 year limited
 
See Details
Large Image $266.19
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
Open Box - AddOn - Network Upgrades J9150A-AO HP and Compaq compatible

Open Box - AddOn - Network Upgrades J9150A-AO HP and Compaq compatible


Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 300M Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Feature: HP and Compaq compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
 
See Details
Large Image $266.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
HP Hewlett Packard J4858C#ABA Procurve Gigabit Mini-Gbic, 1000Base-SX Cabling Type Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol , 1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate, Transceiver module Device Type, Plug-in module Form Factor, IEEE 802.3z Compliant Standar

HP Hewlett Packard J4858C#ABA Procurve Gigabit Mini-Gbic, 1000Base-SX Cabli..


HP Hewlett Packard J4858C#ABA Procurve Gigabit Mini-Gbic, 1000Base-SX Cabling Type Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol , 1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate, Transceiver module Device Type, Plug-in module Form Factor, IEEE 802.3z Compliant Standar
 
See Details
Large Image $267.68
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Sale Stores  
4 Channel SAT-II PCI Express (x8) Host Controller

4 Channel SAT-II PCI Express (x8) Host Controller


Fully compliant with 8-lane PCI Express specification(PCIe x8 slot) Four (4) Channels - four (4) 3.0Gbps SATA II ports (300MB/sec) Four (4) external SATA II connectors Enables you to connect up to four (4) external SATA enclosures or SATA storage towers Supports RAID 0 (Striping), RAID 1 (Mirroring), RAID 0+1, RAID 5 and JBOD Comp..
 
See Details
Large Image $268.50
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from SFCable.com  
CISCO PK-GLC-T= SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

CISCO PK-GLC-T= SFP (mini-GBIC) Module


Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Feature: Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
 
See Details
Large Image $269.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
IMC Networks 856-10730 Giga-MiniMc 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber

IMC Networks 856-10730 Giga-MiniMc 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber


Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Network Media: 1 x RJ45 Fiber Cable: 9/125µm single-mode 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm multi-mode Available for single-strand fiber Ports: RJ-45 and ST or SC (ST connectors not offered for gigabit speeds) Power Adapter: AC Input: 100/240 ±10% VAC input, 5V DC output at 10W, 2A Dimensions: 3.35 x 1...
 
See Details
Large Image $269.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
SIIG Transceiver

SIIG Transceiver


Package Contents: HDMI over CAT5e Transceiver with HDMI Loop-Out 5V/4A Power Adapter Screw Kit 4 x Rubber Pads Installation Guide Parts: 3 Year
 
See Details
Large Image $272.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
Motorola Symbol ML-2452-PNA7-01R Dual Band Panel Antenna For use with AP 5181 Outdoor Access Point, Frequency 2400 - 2500 Mhz, Gain 7.8 (2400-2500)/7.0 (4900-5250)/10.7 (5250-5900), Cable loss 0.3/0.7 dB, Linear/Vertical Polarization, VSWR 2:1, Az

Motorola Symbol ML-2452-PNA7-01R Dual Band Panel Antenna For use with AP 51..


Motorola Symbol ML-2452-PNA7-01R Dual Band Panel Antenna For use with AP 5181 Outdoor Access Point, Frequency 2400 - 2500 Mhz, Gain 7.8 (2400-2500)/7.0 (4900-5250)/10.7 (5250-5900), Cable loss 0.3/0.7 dB, Linear/Vertical Polarization, VSWR 2:1, Az
 
See Details
Large Image $273.02
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Sale Stores  
ONS-SE-ZE-EL=  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

ONS-SE-ZE-EL= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module


Device Type: Transceiver Ports: 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 Feature: The SFP transceiver module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The module interfaces to the network through a connector interface on the electrical ports and through an LC termination connector on the opti..
 
See Details
Large Image $278.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
Recertified - CISCO GLC-LH-SM-RF 1000BASE LC Connector LX/LH

Recertified - CISCO GLC-LH-SM-RF 1000BASE LC Connector LX/LH


Standards: IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3ah Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10,000 (32,8210 ft) Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: Commercial temperature range (COM): 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Extended temperature range (EXT): -5°C to 85°C (23 to 185°F) Parts: 1 year limited Labor: 1 year limited Disclaimer: For most updated manufacturer warranty, plea..
 
See Details
Large Image $279.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
Unicom GEP-68G3TS-C DualSpeed Gigabit Converter (1) RJ-45, 100/1000Base-T (1) Dual SC, 1000Base-SX (MM/500m) (GEP68G3TSC GEP-68G3TS GEP-68G3T GEP-68G3 GEP68G3TS)

Unicom GEP-68G3TS-C DualSpeed Gigabit Converter (1) RJ-45, 100/1000Base-T (..


Unicom GEP-68G3TS-C DualSpeed Gigabit Converter (1) RJ-45, 100/1000Base-T (1) Dual SC, 1000Base-SX (MM/500m) (GEP68G3TSC GEP-68G3TS GEP-68G3T GEP-68G3 GEP68G3TS)
 
See Details
Large Image $280.04
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Sale Stores  
IMC Networks Transceiver

IMC Networks Transceiver


Feature: Network Technology:10/100/1000Base-T
 
See Details
Large Image $280.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
TRANSITION M/GE-T-LX-01 Transceiver

TRANSITION M/GE-T-LX-01 Transceiver


Feature: Network Technology:10/100/ 1000Base-T Network Technology:1000Base-LX Parts: Lifetime
 
See Details
Large Image $281.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC SFP Module - 10PK

AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC SFP Module - 10PK


Feature: SFP Module - 10PK
 
See Details
Large Image $282.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
TRANSITION E-100BTX-FX-05(HT) Transceiver

TRANSITION E-100BTX-FX-05(HT) Transceiver


Feature: Network Technology:10/100Base-TX Network Technology:100Base-FX
 
See Details
Large Image $283.99
  Shop for more Networking Accessories from Newegg  
See Popular Networking Accessories or See All Networking Accessories Brands
1 2 3 4 11 Next »