Sortprice.com Home   Search products and compare prices from thousands of stores!    
 
 What are you shopping for?         in   
Add to Favorites Add to Favorites  
 
    Shop, Drag & Drop:

Loading...

    Shop By Brand:

    Aairmont Designs
    Abbyson Living
    Accent Furniture
    Acco Furniture
    Adesso
    Aico
    Alfresco Home
    All Things Cedar
    Allied
    Alphaville
    Alphaville Design
    American Drew
    Anderson Teak
    Anthony Lauren
    Artisan Home Furnit..
    Assorted
    August Lotz
    Avenue Six
    Bago Luma
    Basyx
    Bauer International
    Bernards Furniture
    Big Tree
    Big Tree Big Sleep
    Blu Dot
    Bob Timberlake
    Boss
    Boss Chair
    British Traditions
    Brookstone
    Butler
    Butler Furniture
    Cal Lighting
    Carolina Accents
    Casual Creations
    Cedar Delite
    Coaster
    Coaster Company
    Compass Home Furnis..
    Contemporary Lifest..
    Cooper Classics
    Correll
    Craftique
    Creative Images
    Crosley
    Diamond Sofa
    Dixie Seating
    Dmi Furniture
    Dmi Office Furnitur..
    Eagle One
    Eden Outdoor Living
    Educo
    Elite
    Elite Furniture
    Elite Products
    Emeco
    Environ
    Especially For You
    Essential Home
    Euro Style
    Eurostyle
    Fairfax Home Furnis..
    Fairmont Designs
    Fire Stone
    Florentine Craftsme..
    Furniture Fx
    Girari
    Global Furniture
    Global Furniture Us..
    Grace
    Expand More Brands...

    Popular Searches:

    Accent Table
    Cherry Finish Table
    Cocktail Table
    Coffee Table
    Coffee Table Set
    Console Table
    Corner Table
    End Table
    Entry Table
    Glass Coffee Table
    Glass End Table
    Magazine Cabinet
    Magazine Table
    Modern Coffee Table
    Nesting Tables
    Pedestal
    Side Table
    Sofa Table
    Table Set
    Tea Table
    Telephone Table
    Tray Table

    Shop By Price Range:

    $226 - $259
    $259 - $299
    $299 - $369
    $369 - $449
    $449 - $1616

    Shop By Price:

   From: $
        To: $ Go»
    Shop By Color:

 
       
       
       
       
       
 

    SortPrice By:

    Lowest Price
    Highest Price

    Shop By Store:


 
Home -> Home & Garden -> Furniture -> Tables -> Decorative & End Tables -> Kathy Ireland « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next »  
 
Shop by brand:
Kathy Ireland
Aairmont Designs
Abbyson Living
Accent Furniture
Expand More...
 Popular Searches:
Accent Table
Cherry Finish Table
Cocktail Table
Expand
More...
 Shop by price:
     $226 - $259
     $259 - $299
     $299 - $369
     $369 - $449
     $449 - $1616
 Shop by color:
         Black
         Metallic
         Brown
  Expand  More...

 Shop by store:
  OneCall
  Cymax
  ImprovementDirec..
Expand More...
Hide





 
Drag product images onto the left hand side to create a list. Showing 20-40 of about 91 results in 0.01294827 seconds
+ large imagesLowest Price / Highest Price
Kathy Ireland Home 27060 Cocktail Table Metal / Slate SAFARI Bundle Fr  
Kathy Ireland Home 27060 Cocktail Table Metal / Slate SAFARI Bundle Fr  (Write A Review)

A casual style with unique architectural elements.Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts.The metal legs are braced by a stretcher bar on the bottom for extra support. Natural slate color, dark antique metal color finish with clear glass.Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth.The a..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $310.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Mount View Cherry Cobblestone Coffee Table  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Mount View Cherry Cobblestone Coffee..  (Write A Review)

Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Mount View Cherry Cobblestone Coffee Table.Inspired by the Americana Style Guide, the Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Mount View Coffee Table offers contemporary conveniences with classic design for todays home. Holding true to traditional American beauty, the Mount View Coffee Table boasts richly grain..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $429.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'Cymax'...  
Kathy Ireland Home 27067 Metal / Slate SAFARI Sofa Tables From The SAF  
Kathy Ireland Home 27067 Metal / Slate SAFARI Sofa Tables From The SAF  (Write A Review)

A casual style with unique architectural elements. Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. The metal legs are braced by a stretcher bar on the bottom for extra support. Natural slate color, dark antique metal color finish with clear glass. Surfaces clean easily with a soft clot..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $260.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
Black Space Saver Table by Kathy Ireland  
Black Space Saver Table by Kathy Ireland  (Write A Review)

Martin Furniture Tribecca Loft Collection space saver table with black painted finish, hand rubbed to reveal natural wood grains. Durable medium density fiberboard construction and urban style make this table a timeless classic.Space saver table features a felt bottom on the remote drawer, one fixed shelf, cast iron hardware, ball bearing glides, a..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $299.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'OfficeFurniture.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Tribeca Loft Black Sofa Table  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Tribeca Loft Black Sofa Table  (Write A Review)

Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Tribeca Loft Black Sofa Table.Inspired by the Architectural Style Guide, the Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Tribeca Loft Black Sofa Table is a lifestyle design consistent with urban furniture trends. This collection offers a midnight smoke painted finish with hand-rubbed edges to reveal wood tones. The..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $449.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'Cymax'...  
Kathy Ireland Home 50315 Cherry/Chocolate GLASGOW Occasional Tables Fr  
Kathy Ireland Home 50315 Cherry/Chocolate GLASGOW Occasional Tables Fr  (Write A Review)

The sleek, contemporary lines of Glasgow will enhance any modern living environment.Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts.Contemporary-style pulls have a satin-chrome color.The dark chocolate cherry color finish is completed in a multi-step process.Simply clean surfaces with soft c..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $320.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Mount View Sofa Table  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Mount View Sofa Table  (Write A Review)

Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Mount View Sofa Table.Inspired by the Americana Style Guide, the Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Mount View Sofa Table offers contemporary conveniences with classic design for todays home and executive office. Holding true to traditional American beauty, this collection boasts richly grained hardwood wi..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $479.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'Cymax'...  
Black Sofa Table by Kathy Ireland  
Black Sofa Table by Kathy Ireland  (Write A Review)

Martin Furniture Tribecca Loft Collection sofa table with black painted finish, hand rubbed to reveal natural wood grains. Durable medium density fiberboard construction and urban style make this table a timeless classic. Sofa table features two utility drawers, one 15D fixed shelf, cast iron hardware, ball bearing glides, and easy to attach legs.T..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $449.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'OfficeFurniture.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Tribeca Loft Cherry Coffee Table Set  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Tribeca Loft Cherry Coffee Table Set  (Write A Review)

Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Tribeca Loft Cherry Coffee Table Set..The Finish is Cherry.The Table Top Material is Wood.The Brand is Kathy Ireland..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $1,217.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'Cymax'...  
Kathy Ireland by Standard Glass Top Montage Coffee Table and End Table Set  
Kathy Ireland by Standard Glass Top Montage Coffee Table and End Table Set  (Write A Review)

Kathy Ireland by Standard Glass Top Montage Coffee Table and End Table Set..The Finish is Other.The Brand is Standard Furniture..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $830.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'Cymax'...  
Kathy Ireland Home 25587 Brown TIMBER LODGE Sofa Tables From The TIMBE  
Kathy Ireland Home 25587 Brown TIMBER LODGE Sofa Tables From The TIMBE  (Write A Review)

Expresses the look and lifestyle of mountain lodge living. Quality veneers over wood products used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Hand forged square nails. Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. This group brings the feel of rustic mountain lodge living to your home. Sofa table features two drawers for storage. End table feature..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $378.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home 27050 Merlot NORWAY 3 Pack Coffee / End Tables From  
Kathy Ireland Home 27050 Merlot NORWAY 3 Pack Coffee / End Tables From  (Write A Review)

A casual style with unique architectural elements. Set Includes 1 Coffee Table and 2 End Tables. Bass color veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Rich Merlot finish Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Beveled glass inserts are removable for easy cleaning. Slat style design on tables..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $388.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
Cobblestone Cherry Coffee Table by Kathy Ireland  
Cobblestone Cherry Coffee Table by Kathy Ireland  (Write A Review)

Martin Furniture Mount View Collection coffee table is made of richly grained hardwood with cherry finish veneer top and book matched panels. This durable table with traditional style will adapt to most any decor.Coffee table features two felt lined utility drawers with satin nickel hardware, ball bearing glides, and easy to attach legs. To maintai..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $429.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'OfficeFurniture.com'...  
Cherry Sofa Table with Two Drawers by Kathy Ireland  
Cherry Sofa Table with Two Drawers by Kathy Ireland  (Write A Review)

Kathy Ireland Tribeca Loft Cherry collection sofa table is constructed of hardwood solids and veneers, with a warm handrubbed Burnt Umber Cherry finish and cast iron hardware.This contemporary sofa table features two utility drawers and one fixed shelf.Ships ready to assemble.

Like this
 


|
Large Image $449.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'OfficeFurniture.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home 21031 Cherry NOTTINGHAM Occasional Tables From The  
Kathy Ireland Home 21031 Cherry NOTTINGHAM Occasional Tables From The  (Write A Review)

The great forests of England inspire this beautiful collection.Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts.The rich cherry color finish is applied in a multi-step process. The gold color tipping is an elegant accent to every piece.Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth as needed.Cabriol..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $262.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Vallarta Coffee Table Set  
Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Vallarta Coffee Table Set  (Write A Review)

Kathy Ireland Home by Martin Furniture Vallarta Coffee Table Set..The Finish is Dark Wood.The Finish is Medium Wood.The Table Top Material is Wood.The Brand is Kathy Ireland..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $1,037.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'Cymax'...  
Kathy Ireland Home 23062 Cherry NOTTINGHAM  EPIC Occasional Tables Fro  
Kathy Ireland Home 23062 Cherry NOTTINGHAM EPIC Occasional Tables Fro  (Write A Review)

Englands great forests inspire this richly detailed collection..Quality veneers over wood products, select solids and leather are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts.The rich cherry color finish is applied in a multi-step process. The gold color tipping is an elegant accent to every piece.Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth as need..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $318.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home 23061 Cherry NOTTINGHAM  EPIC Occasional Tables Fro  
Kathy Ireland Home 23061 Cherry NOTTINGHAM EPIC Occasional Tables Fro  (Write A Review)

Englands great forests inspire this richly detailed collection..Quality veneers over wood products, select solids and leather are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts.The rich cherry color finish is applied in a multi-step process. The gold color tipping is an elegant accent to every piece.Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth as need..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $318.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home 25581 Brown TIMBER LODGE Occasional Tables From The  
Kathy Ireland Home 25581 Brown TIMBER LODGE Occasional Tables From The  (Write A Review)

Expresses the look and lifestyle of mountain lodge living.Quality veneers over wood products used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts.Hand forged square nails.Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth.This group brings the feel of rustic mountain lodge living to your home. Sofa table features two drawers for storage.End table features a singl..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $294.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
Kathy Ireland Home 27060 End Table Metal / Slate SAFARI Bundle From Th  
Kathy Ireland Home 27060 End Table Metal / Slate SAFARI Bundle From Th  (Write A Review)

A casual style with unique architectural elements.Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts.The metal legs are braced by a stretcher bar on the bottom for extra support. Natural slate color, dark antique metal color finish with clear glass.Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth.The a..

Like this
 


|
Large Image $310.00
  Share | Shop for more Decorative & End Tables from 'ImprovementDirect.com'...  
 
Related Categories: Dining Room Tables, Game Tables, Nightstands, Decorative & End Tables  

  « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next »
RSS Feed   ATOM Feed   Add to my Google   Add to my Yahoo   Add to my Live   Add Sortprice Search to your browser
Read Reviews about Decorative & End Tables!

The Wishlist
  Facebook users can now use the Facebook Wishlist Application to find the best deal on their own or post some suggested products that friends and family can purchase for birthdays, anniversaries, or any holiday. The Wishlist includes options for creating lists, sharing products with friends and reading reviews on everything from Electronics and Home Decor to Jewelry and Apparel.

About Us | Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Newsletters | Site Map | Product Reviews | Merchant Login | Merchant Signup
Find the lowest prices shopping online with Sortprice.com price comparison. Search, compare prices and shop for products in our categories
Copyright (2004-2009) Sortprice Inc. All Rights Reserved